Izabel London Floral Tie Waist Tiered Midi Dress - 12 - Navy

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.40
Free Delivery

Izabel London Floral Tie Waist Tiered Midi Dress for Women UK with a Collar, Pockets and Front Buttons. Navy

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Women's Floral Tie Waist Tiered Midi Dress in Blue | Size: 12 Izabel London Blue 12

3-5 working days
£26.00

Izabel London Floral Tie Waist Tiered Midi Dress In Blue Blue

Unknown
£26.00
Izabel London Floral Tie Waist Tiered Midi Dress - 12 - Navy

Cheapest offer

Easy to wear and neatly detailed, the Izabel London Floral Tie Waist Tiered Midi Dress brings a classic shirt-dress shape to a midi length. Long sleeves and a v-neck collar keep the look clean, while simple front buttons secure the neckline. A tie waist adds definition, and the tiered skirt creates a subtly ruffled finish through the hem. Product code: D733797 Key features Midi-length shirt dress Floral design Tie waist Long sleeves Tiered skirt with a subtly ruffled effect V-neck collar with front button fastening Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£23.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

Similar products

Izabel London Floral Cap Sleeve Lace Trim Maxi Dress - 16 - Teal
£4.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Floral Long Sleeve Jersey Maxi Dress - 10 - Blue
£21.60
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Ditsy Floral Faux Wrap V-Neck Top - Orange - 10
£16.20
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Floral Embroidered Mesh Midi Dress - 10 - Black
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Floral Tie Waist Long Sleeve Short Dress - 8 - Red
£27.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery