Izabel London Women's Printed Cap Sleeve Shirred Midi Dress in Blue | Size: 12

Izabel London Printed Cap Sleeve Shirred Midi Dress - 12 - Navy

Izabel London Women's Printed Cap Sleeve Shirred Midi Dress in Blue | Size: 12

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £2.99

Izabel London Printed Cap Sleeve Shirred Midi Dress In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.00

Izabel London Printed Cap Sleeve Shirred Midi Dress for Women UK with a v-Neck, Buttons and a Smocked Waist. Navy

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery
Izabel London Women's Printed Cap Sleeve Shirred Midi Dress in Blue | Size: 12

Cheapest offer

This smart dress has cap sleeves, a v-neck and front buttons. The shirred waist and skater shape skirt will flatter your figure, for a tummy-slimming look. Wear this midi with trainers for the weekend and loafers for weekdays. | Izabel London Women's Printed Cap Sleeve Shirred Midi Dress in Blue | Size: 12
£24.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Izabel London Printed Ruched Waist Faux Wrap Midi Dress - Blue - 10
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Izabel London Printed 1/2 Sleeve Pleated Midi Dress Multi
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Izabel London Printed Shirred Knee Length Dress In Brown Brown
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com