Izabel London Printed Sleeveless Midi Shift Dress for Women UK with a Scoop Neck and a midi Length Hem. Navy

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Women's Printed Sleeveless Midi Shift Dress in Blue | Size: XL

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £2.99

Izabel London Printed Sleeveless Midi Shift Dress In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.00
Izabel London Printed Sleeveless Midi Shift Dress for Women UK with a Scoop Neck and a midi Length Hem. Navy

Cheapest offer

Keep comfortable in this simple shift dress. It has a sleeveless fit with a round neck and the shift shape will flatter all figures. XL- Chest 45.3", Waist 46.1", Length 44.9" Scoop neck Shift shape Midi length
£28.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Izabel London Printed Ruched Waist Faux Wrap Midi Dress - Blue - 10
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Izabel London Printed 1/2 Sleeve Pleated Midi Dress Multi
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Izabel London Printed Shirred Knee Length Dress In Brown Brown
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com