Izabel London Printed Twist Front Knee Length Dress for Women UK with a v-Neck, a Split Hem and Long Sleeves. Black

Izabel London Printed Twist Front Knee Length Dress - Black - 18

Izabel London Printed Twist Front Knee Length Dress for Women UK with a v-Neck, a Split Hem and Long Sleeves. Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Women's Printed Twist Front Knee Length Dress in White | Size: 18

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £2.99

Izabel London Printed Twist Front Knee Length Dress In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.00
Izabel London Printed Twist Front Knee Length Dress for Women UK with a v-Neck, a Split Hem and Long Sleeves. Black

Cheapest offer

For a professional and put-together look, try this knee length dress. It has a v-neck with a ruched front, long sleeves and a split hem. Wear it with bare legs or tights for the transitional seasons. 18- Chest 42.5", Waist 37", Length 43.1" Long sleeves Knee length hem Ruched front detail
£18.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Izabel London Printed Cap Sleeve Shirred Midi Dress - 12 - Navy
£24.00
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Izabel London Printed Ruched Waist Faux Wrap Midi Dress - Blue - 10
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Izabel London Printed 1/2 Sleeve Pleated Midi Dress Multi
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery