Izabel London Semi Sheer Pleat High Waist Midi Skirt - 8 - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.60
Free Delivery

Izabel London Semi Sheer Pleat High Waist Midi Skirt for Women UK with a Layered Texture and an a-line Shape. Black

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Semi Sheer Pleat High Waist Midi Skirt In Black Black

Unknown
£40.00

Similar products

Izabel London Animal Print Pleated 3/4 Sleeve Blouse for Women UK with a semi Sheer Layer and a Curved Hem.
£24.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Izabel London Floral 3/4 Sleeve Mesh Midi Wrap Dress In Red Red
£38.25
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Izabel London Floral Print Longline Semi Sheer Shirt - Blue - 12
£20.80
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Printed Tie Waist Layered Midi Dress - 12 - Teal
£33.75
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Izabel London Semi Sheer Pleat High Waist Midi Skirt - 8 - Black

Cheapest offer

For polished dress codes and special occasions, the Izabel London Semi Sheer Pleat High Waist Midi Skirt brings a refined silhouette with light texture. Cut in a midi length, it combines an A-line shape with a high waist for a clean, structured outline. A semi-sheer layer in soft pleated mesh adds movement and definition, making it an easy choice for event dressing. Product code: KS176309. Key features Midi skirt A-line shape High waist Semi-sheer layer Soft pleated mesh Sizing 8: Waist 25.2", Length 32.7" 10: Waist 27.2", Length 33.1" 12: Waist 29.1", Length 33.5" 14: Waist 31.1", Length 33.9" 16: Waist 33.1", Length 34.3" Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£21.60
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com