Izabel London Floral Cap Sleeve Lace Trim Maxi Dress - 12 - Teal

Izabel London Women's Floral Cap Sleeve Lace Trim Maxi Dress in Green | Size: 12 Izabel London Green 12

Izabel London Floral Cap Sleeve Lace Trim Maxi Dress - 12 - Teal

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Women's Floral Cap Sleeve Lace Trim Maxi Dress in Green | Size: 12 Izabel London Green 12

3-5 working days
£42.50

Izabel London Floral Cap Sleeve Lace Trim Maxi Dress In Green Green

Unknown
£42.50

Izabel London Floral Cap Sleeve Lace Trim Maxi Dress for Women UK with a v-Neck, Buttons and a Shirred Waist. Teal

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery
Izabel London Floral Cap Sleeve Lace Trim Maxi Dress - 12 - Teal

Cheapest offer

Bring a romantic finish to everyday and occasion dressing with the Izabel London Floral Cap Sleeve Lace Trim Maxi Dress. Cut to a maxi length, it balances a classic V-neckline with cap sleeves and lace trim for a refined look. A shirred waistband adds shape through the middle, while the button-front detail completes the silhouette. Easy to style up or down, this floral maxi works for casual days with trainers or special occasions with heels. Key features Maxi dress with floral design V-neck Cap sleeves Lace trim detail Shirred waistband Button-front detail Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

Similar products

Izabel London Aztec Print 3/4 Sleeve Relaxed Blouse - 12 - Blue
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Polka Dot Frilled 1/2 Sleeve Blouse - Green - 14
£13.50
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Pearl Embellished Texture Jumper - S - Purple
£18.00
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Sequin Embellished Cropped Cardigan - Grey - L
£21.60
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Printed 3/4 Sleeve Knit Texture Top - Yellow - S/M
£10.80
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery