J. Bally Blanc Rhum 70cl

J Bally Blanc Rum Single Traditional Column Still Rum

J. Bally Blanc Rhum 70cl

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Working Days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.95

J. Bally Rhum Agricole Blanc Rhum Agricole Rum

2-5 business days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.95

J Bally Blanc Rum Single Traditional Column Still Rum

2-4 working days
£35.25
Delivery from £4.95

Product information

At a glance

• Premium Craftsmanship: Made from fresh sugarcane juice.
• Bold Flavor: High alcohol content for robust taste.
• Versatile Use: Perfect for cocktails or as a sipper.

Similar products

Bally Blanc Agricole Rum 70 cl
£35.25
50.36 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
J. Bally Blanc Rhum 70cl

Cheapest offer

A classic Martinique style rum agricole made from sugar cane juice. Fresh and clean notes of sugar cane, a hint of herbs and little funk. The extra punch makes it an ideal white rum for simple or sophisticated rum based cocktails.
£33.99
1-5 Working Days
Drinksupermarket.com