JP Chenet - Ice Edition Sparkling White Wine Medium Dry, France (1 x 0.75 L)

J.P. Chenet Ice Edition Sparkling White Wine 75 cl (Case of 6)

JP Chenet - Ice Edition Sparkling White Wine Medium Dry, France (1 x 0.75 L)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.20
Free Delivery

JP Chenet - Ice Edition Sparkling White Wine Medium Dry, France (1 x 0.75 L)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.95
Free Delivery

JP Chenet Ice Edition Sparkling White Wine 75 ase of 6)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.99
12.89 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

JP Chenet Ice Edition Sparkling White Wine 75 ase of 6)

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

JP Chenet Ice Edition Sparkling White Wine 75 ase of 6)

In stock
£63.99
Free Delivery

JP Chenet Ice Edition Sparkling White Wine 75 ase of 6)

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

JP Chenet Ice Edition Sparkling White Wine 75 ase of 6)

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery
JP Chenet - Ice Edition Sparkling White Wine Medium Dry, France (1 x 0.75 L)

Cheapest offer

Fresh, soft and fruity, all at the same time A clear and golden body, a stream of fine bubbles The floral nose of white fruits also delivers almond and hazelnut notes Creamy and smooth on the attack, with a fine, supple yet rich texture; fruity with notes of grilled almonds Enjoy it as an Aperitif or with foie gras, poultry or served it as a light and refreshing dessert wine that will complement pastries, tarts or ice-creams Origin : France Serve this wine with 3 ice cubes in a large cabernet-style glass, reveals his freshness and a beautiful aromatic intensity
£23.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

J.P. Chenet Ice Edition Rose Vin Mousseux Demi Sec 75cl
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.56
JP Chenet Ice Edition Sparkling Non Vintage White Wine, 20cl
£22.75
18.96 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
J.P. Chenet - Ice Edition Sparkling Rosé Wine Medium Dry, Case of 6 - France (6 x 0.20 L)
Free Delivery
J.P. Chenet Ice Edition Rose Vin Mousseux Demi Sec 75 ase of 2)
£28.99
19.33 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sparkling Wine Ice Edition rosé J.P Chenet 75 cl
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery