j5create JCA122 USB-C® to 3.5mm Audio Adapter with Power Delivery, Black

j5create JCA122 USB-C® to 3.5mm Audio Adapter with Power Delivery. Bla

j5create JCA122 USB-C® to 3.5mm Audio Adapter with Power Delivery, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

J5create Usb-C To 3.5Mm Audio Adapter With Power Delivery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.55
Free Delivery

J5Create Jca122 Usb-C? To 3.5Mm Audio Adapter With Power Delivery Black. Host I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

J5Create - Usb-C To 3.5Mm Audio Adapter With Power Delivery NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.40
Free Delivery
j5create JCA122 USB-C® to 3.5mm Audio Adapter with Power Delivery, Black

Cheapest offer

Compact and portable design for use with USB-C® smartphones, tablets, or laptops. Power delivery passthrough provides can provide up to 100W to your computer. Supports 3.5mm microphone and headphone audio jack. Plug and play - No need to install software or drivers. Add extra functionality to your smartphone or laptop with the JCA122 USB-C® to 3.5mm Audio Adapter with Power Delivery. This device allows you to add a microphone or headphone and includes USB-C® port that offers charging up to 100W when a USB-C® power adapter is connected. A convenient device adapter that adds a 3.5mm audio port without sacrificing the charging port on your smartphone, tablet, or laptop.. Ports & interfaces. Host interface. USB. Design. Country of origin. Taiwan. Product colour. White. Internal. No. Features. Export Control Classification Number (ECCN). EAR99. Power. USB powered. Yes. Operational conditions. Storage relative humidity (H-H). 0 - 85%. Operating relative humidity (H-H). 0 - 85%. Storage tempe
£23.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk