j5create JUP2290C-FN 100W PD USB-C® Super Charger - UK, Black, includes 1.2 m cable

j5create JUP2290C-FN 100W PD USB-C® Super Charger - UK. Black. include

j5create JUP2290C-FN 100W PD USB-C® Super Charger - UK, Black, includes 1.2 m cable

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

J5CREATE JUP2290C Super Charger 100 W USB Charger - 1.2 m

3-5 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £5.99
j5create JUP2290C-FN 100W PD USB-C® Super Charger - UK, Black, includes 1.2 m cable

Cheapest offer

Up to 100W fast-charging power for 2 devices. USB-C™ Power Delivery 3.0. USB™ Type-A fast-charging port (max 2.4A). Built-in intelligent IC to automatically identify the connected devices. Automatically balances output when charging 2 devices at once. Provides up to 87W via the USB-C™ cable and up to 12W for the USB™ Type-A port when charging 2 devices at once. Surge, overcharging, overcurrent and overheating protection to ensure safe charging. Power Delivery (PD) charging is a fast-charging protocol that is compliant with the safety standards of USB™ charging. PD also offers smart power management across multiple peripherals so each device will only draw the power it requires. Charge your USB-C™ powered devices and a USB™ mobile device simultaneously with this USB-C™ Super Charger. With the Power Delivery 3.0/2.0 technology, it can supply power of 5V/3A, 9V/3A, 12V/3A, 15V/3A, and 20V/4.5A to your USB-C™ devices. Perfect for Apple® MacBook®, iPhone® X/8/8 PLUS, Nintendo Switch™, Nexus
£30.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

j5create USB Type C PD 100W Fast Charger for MacBook Pro, Chromebook, Dell, HP, Lenovo, USB-C Laptop, Notebook, Tablet, Android, iPhone, iPad Pro, Smart Phone (JUP2290)
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery