j5create JVAW75 ScreenCast 4K Wireless Display HDMI™ Extender

j5create JVAW75 ScreenCast 4K Wireless Display HDMI Extender grey/white

Used Offers from

j5create JVAW75 ScreenCast 4K Wireless Display HDMI™ Extender

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£112.99
Free Delivery

J5create Screencast 4K Wireless Display Hdmi Extender

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.35
Free Delivery

j5create JVAW75 ScreenCast 4K Wireless Display HDMI Extender grey/white

Next Day
£115.51
Free Delivery

J5CREATE ScreenCast 4K Wireless Display HDMI Extender, White,Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£123.00
Free Delivery

j5create ScreenCast 4K Wireless Display HDMI Extender

2-3 working days
£126.00
Free Delivery

J5Create - Screencast 4K Wireless Display Hdmi Extender NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

J5CREATE JVAW75 ScreenCast 4K Professional-grade wireless screen sharing without cables or complexity.
£140.39
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
j5create ScreenCast 4K Wireless HDMI Transmitter and Receiver, Support 4K resolution and HDCP, no WiFi needed 30M/100FT Wireless HDMI Extender for TV Streaming, Meeting Streaming (JVAW75)
£123.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
j5create JVAW75 ScreenCast 4K Wireless Display HDMI™ Extender

Cheapest offer

Cast 4K content wirelessly from your mobile device to a larger TV or display. Built-in antenna supports a wireless range up to 98.4 ft (30m). High-speed audio and video transmission with low latency (less than 0.13s/130 ms). With support of DRM technology and HDCP 1.4 compliance, you can watch your favorite shows/movies on your favorite streaming apps, such as Netflix®, Amazon® Prime Video™, Hulu™, DISNEY+™, and other streaming services. Supports 4K@30 and 1080@60 video. Built-in dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) offers a steady connection and smooth streaming experience. Compact design is great for home, office, school, or on-the-go. The JVAW75 4K Wireless Display HDMI™ Extender comes with both a transmitter and receiver kit. With a receiver distance of up to 98.4 feet (30m) and minimal latency, it can deliver a 4K video and audio signal to an HDMI™ capable TV set, projector, or monitor. Other HDMI™ sources, such as DVD players, Blu-ray™ players, PCs, notebooks and game consoles (ex. Sony
£112.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk