J9150D HP Aruba Genuine X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver Inc VAT. New & Sealed

Save on used deals -42 %
Used Offers from £139.99

J9150D HP Aruba Genuine X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver Inc VAT. New & Sealed

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.00
Free Delivery

HPE Aruba J9150D Networking 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver Plug-in-Modul

Expected in 5-8 working days
£259.00
Delivery from £9.99

HPE Networking Instant On - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE new

Unknown
£336.00

HP Procurve 10-Gbe Sfp+ Sr Transceiver

1-3 working days
£359.97
Delivery from £6.95

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module

10-15 days
£652.72
Free Delivery

HP Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£686.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

ipolex 10G SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-SR 850nm 300m Multimode LC Mini-Gbic Module Compatible with Aruba HP J9150A/ J9150D. 2-pack
£29.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
10Gtek for Aruba HP-ProCurve J9150A/ J9150D, 10G SFP+ SR Multimode Transceiver, 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fibre Module, Dual LC Connector, 850nm, 300m
£15.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OPSTRAN 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Compatible with HPE Aruba J9150D J9150DCM JL748A ProCurve J9150A 850nm 300m DDM Duplex LC MMF
£17.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HPE Aruba Networking 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver
£330.11
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
10Gtek [2 Pack] for Aruba HP-ProCurve J9150A/ J9150D, 10G SFP+ SR Multimode Transceiver, 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fibre Module, Dual LC Connector, 850nm, 300m
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
J9150D HP Aruba Genuine X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver Inc VAT. New & Sealed

Cheapest offer

Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10000-Mbit/s) / Maximum LAN Data Rate: 10 Gbps / ProductImageZoomGUID: t5oAAOSwyNdfMoY7 / UPC: 0190017245935 / MPN: J9150D / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5016469692 / Item Length: 10.7cm / ProductTitle: HP Aruba SFP Ethernet Switch / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Layer: 4 / Weight: 0.1 lb / Depth: 10.7cm / Brand: HP / Form Factor: Plug-In Module / Type: Ethernet Switch / EAN: 0190017245935 / Unit Type: 10g / Item Height: 1.2cm / Model: J9150D / Height: 1.2cm / Width: 6.3cm / Country of Origin: China / Interface: SFP / Item Width: 6.3cm / Product Line: Enterprise
£240.00
ebay.co.uk