Jabra BIZ 2400 II Mono IP, 3-in-1

Jabra Biz 2400 II Wideband QD Single-Ear / Mono Unbalanced

Jabra BIZ 2400 II Mono IP, 3-in-1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£140.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Mono NC 3in1 Wideband corded mono headset

Expected in 5-8 working days
£145.60
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra BIZ 2400 II Mono 3-in-1 Wideband Corded monaural model with noise-cancelling microphone and wideband audio for clearer IP conversations

4 to 5 business days
£158.39
Delivery from £8.34

Jabra BIZ 2400 II Mono IP, 3-in-1

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.32
Delivery from £20.00
Jabra BIZ 2400 II Mono IP, 3-in-1

Cheapest offer

Multi-device connectivity allows you to purchase a variety of different cords that let you connect to your smartphone or deskphone.. Noise-cancelling microphones reduce unwanted background noise and are ideal in crowded and noisy open working environments.. PeakStop instantly removes any harmful loud sounds before they even reach your ears. This keeps the sound level in the safe range and protects your hearing.. Reinforced cords are built to last. They are extremely durable and will take most daily punishment.. With FreeSpin you can rotate the boom-arm 360 degrees without the risk of it breaking. Find the microphone placement that works for you.. The BIZ 2400 II offers outstanding sound at both ends of the call for a superior customer experience. Up to 40% lighter than competing headsets and with a low headband pressure, the Biz 2400 II allows the agent to focus on their customer conversation in unrivalled comfort. The Jabra BIZ 2400 II QD Duo is a duo headset with a QD (quick disconne
£140.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Single-Ear / Mono Ultra Noise Cancelling
£144.38
Compare 3 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jabra BIZ 2400 II Mono, 3-1
£99.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra BIZ 2400 II Duo Headset Noise Cancelling Wired Quick Disconnect
£98.97
GBP 98.97 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra BIZ 2400 II ear cushions
£55.19
Compare 2 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34