Jabra BYOD Room Kit Meeting solution for small rooms

Jabra BYOD Room Kit BYOD kit for small meeting rooms featuring the Jabra Speak2 75 speakerphone and Huddly IQ camera: a high-performance,

Jabra BYOD Room Kit Meeting solution for small rooms

Cheapest Total Price
Expected in 4-7 working days
£759.00
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra BYOD Room Kit BYOD kit for small meeting rooms featuring the Jabra Speak2 75 speakerphone and Huddly IQ camera: a high-performance,

4 to 5 business days
£841.19
Delivery from £8.34

Jabra BYOD Room Kit for Video Conferencing Cam IQ Speak2 75 (9000-100)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,491.39
Delivery from £13.99

Jabra BYOD Room Kit for Video Conferencing Cam IQ Speak2 75 (9000-100)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£1,553.99
Delivery from £9.00
Jabra BYOD Room Kit Meeting solution for small rooms

Cheapest offer

Jabra BYOD Room Kit: The professional video conferencing solution for small meeting rooms The Jabra BYOD Room Kit is the ideal recommendation for companies looking for a straightforward yet high-quality solution for their small meeting rooms. We know that technical hurdles often cost valuable time during spontaneous meetings. With this set, configuration problems are a thing of the past, as it instantly transforms your laptop into a professional communication hub. Benefit from a certified hardware combination that makes your collaboration more efficient thanks to intelligent technology and ease of use. The advantages of the Jabra BYOD Room Kit at a glance: * Maximum flexibility with BYOD functionality: Simply connect your laptop via USB and start your video conferencing session in seconds. * Intelligent 4K image design: The AI-powered Huddly IQ camera automatically captures all participants with its wide-angle lens and ensures optimal exposure of faces. * First-class speech inte
£759.00
Expected in 4-7 working days
visunext.co.uk

Similar products

Jabra Panacast 40 VBS Zoom Android video conferencing system with 4K video bar and touch controller! Zoom Room Version
£2,399.99
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Jabra PanaCast U30 VB UC - EMEA
£725.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra PanaCast 50 and Barco Clickshare CX-20 Gen2 A comprehensive video conferencing solution for small and medium rooms containing a wireless
£3,014.74
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £15.54
Jabra Panacast 40VBS UC 180° dual 4K AI camera, HD audio, and seamless Teams & Zoom integration for top-tier small-room collaboration.
£2,399.99
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34