Jabra Engage 45 SE + Charging Station Dual-Ear / Stereo

Used Offers from

Jabra Engage 45 SE + Charging Station Dual-Ear / Stereo

Cheapest Total Price
Downloadable
£130.83
Delivery from £4.31

Jabra Engage 45 SE - Stereo, EMEA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.61
Delivery from £20.00

JabraEngage 45 SE Stereo

10-15 days
£271.57
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 45 SE - DECT, cordless dual headset | certified for UC platforms

In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£271.57
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Jabra Engage 45 SE + Charging Station Single-Ear / Mono
£120.59
Compare 5 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31
Jabra Engage 45 SE Convertible Headset + Charging Station
£120.59
Compare 3 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31
Jabra Engage 40 Single-Ear / Mono Microsoft Teams
£104.25
Compare 2 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jabra Engage 40 Single-Ear / Mono UC (Universal Communications)
£104.55
Compare 2 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jabra Engage 40 Inline Link - USB-A/USB-C - corded dual headset certified for Microsoft Teams
£109.97
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jabra Engage 45 SE + Charging Station Dual-Ear / Stereo

Cheapest offer

Product Advantages Technical data Summary Buy Jabra Engage 45 SE Charging Station - professional DECT headset for the office or call center Maximum reliability, wireless freedom of movement and always ready for use with Jabra Engage 45 SE + Charging Station . Maximum reliability, wireless freedom of movement and always ready for use The Jabra Engage 45 SE + Charging Station has been specially developed for modern working environments where voice quality, comfort and wireless flexibility are essential. With DECT technology , a range of up to 150 meters and a battery life of up to 13 hours , this headset will accompany you safely through long working days. The practical charging station ensures that your headset is always ready for use - without tangled cables or manual plugging in. Thanks to its UC and Microsoft Teams certification , the Jabra Engage 45 SE is ideal for platforms such as Teams, Zoom, Cisco or Avaya. With its mono design , you can always keep an eye on your surroundin...
£130.83
Downloadable
blitzhandel24.de (UK)