Jabra Engage 50 Ii Link Usb-A Uc Controller

Jabra Engage 50 II Link Call Control Unit with USB-A Cable Engage 50 II Mono and Stereo USB-C Headset - MS Teams Certified, Works with All Other Platforms - Black

Used Offers from

Jabra Engage 50 Ii Link Usb-A Uc Controller

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£113.00
Free Delivery

Headsets Business Jabra Engage 50 II Link USB-A. MS NEW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.17
Free Delivery

5 Variants from £27.95

Jabra Engage 50 Ii Link Usb-A Uc Controller

Cheapest offer

The Jabra Engage 50 II LINK USB UC Controller is a detachable control unit with SMART ringer and programmable buttons for ease of use. The Jabra Engage 50 II LINK Controller is certified for Microsoft Teams and available in as a A or C variant. The Jabra Engage 50 II LINK Controller is compatible with the Jabra Engage 50 II series headsets.
£113.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)