Jabra Engage 50 On-Ear Mono Headset - Microsoft-zertifizierter, digitaler Kopfhörer mit Kabel - passive Geräuschunterdrückung für Softphones und Web-Clients - USB-C-Kabel - schwarz

Save on used deals -31 %
Used Offers from £39.99

Jabra Engage 50 On-Ear Mono Headset - Microsoft-zertifizierter, digitaler Kopfhörer mit Kabel - passive Geräuschunterdrückung für Softphones und Web-Clients - USB-C-Kabel - schwarz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.69
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 50 On-Ear Mono Headset - Microsoft-zertifizierter, digitaler Kopfhörer mit Kabel - passive Geräuschunterdrückung für Softphones und Web-Clients - USB-C-Kabel - schwarz

Cheapest Total Price
£57.69
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 50 On-Ear Stereo Headset - Microsoft Certified Digital Headphones with Cable - Passive Noise Cancelling for Softphones and Web Clients - USB-C Cable - Black

In stock
£107.39
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 50 On-Ear Stereo Headset - Microsoft Certified Digital Headphones with Cable - Passive Noise Cancelling for Softphones and Web Clients - USB-C Cable - Black

£107.44
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 50 On-Ear Stereo Headset - Microsoft Certified Digital Headphones with Cable - Passive Noise Cancelling for Softphones and Web Clients - USB-C Cable - Black

£107.44
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 50 On-Ear Mono Headset - Microsoft-zertifizierter, digitaler Kopfhörer mit Kabel - passive Geräuschunterdrückung für Softphones und Web-Clients - USB-C-Kabel - schwarz

£119.00
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 50 Stereo Wired Professional UC Headset

In stock
£170.88
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 50 Stereo Wired Professional UC Headset

In stock
£170.90
Free Delivery

Jabra Engage 50 On-Ear Mono Headset - Microsoft-zertifizierter, digitaler Kopfhörer mit Kabel - passive Geräuschunterdrückung für Softphones und Web-Clients - USB-C-Kabel - schwarz

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£178.03
Delivery from £15.44
• 1
• 2

Jabra Engage 50 On-Ear Mono Headset - Microsoft-zertifizierter, digitaler Kopfhörer mit Kabel - passive Geräuschunterdrückung für Softphones und Web-Clients - USB-C-Kabel - schwarz

Cheapest offer

Great call experience: Unique system of 3-microphones with intelligent noise-cancellation blocks out background noise and breathing sounds for a superior call experience Works with your computer platform no matter where your office is: Compatible with all major softphone and web clients including Microsoft Teams Hearing protection combined with Intelligent Volume Control: Our Safetone 2.0 technology cuts off sudden sound spikes, removes potentially harmful sounds and maintains average sound levels Multi-colour status lights for enhanced agent focus: Keep interruptions to a minimum with the earcup lights - customisable using the Jabra SDK Scope of delivery: Jabra Engage 50 on-ear mono headset, USB-C cable, clothing clip - Weight: 61g - Colour: black
£57.69
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk