Jabra Evolve2 30 Mono UC USB-A Corded Computer Headset 23089-889-979 NEW

Jabra Evolve2 30 Headset - Mono headset with noise cancelling - UC Certified - with 2-microphone call technology - USB-A cable - Black

Jabra Evolve2 30 Mono UC USB-A Corded Computer Headset 23089-889-979 NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 28 - 52 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.84
GBP 53.84 / Unit
Delivery from £9.02

Jabra Evolve2 30 Headset - Mono headset with noise cancelling - UC Certified - with 2-microphone call technology - USB-A cable - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.69
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 30 Headset - Mono headset with noise cancelling - UC Certified - with 2-microphone call technology - USB-A cable - Black

£75.69
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 30 Headset - Mono headset with noise cancelling - UC Certified - with 2-microphone call technology - USB-A cable - Black

£76.40
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 30 Headset - Mono headset with noise cancelling - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 30 Headset - Mono headset with noise cancelling - UC Certified - with 2-microphone call technology - USB-A cable - Black

In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery
Jabra Evolve2 30 Mono UC USB-A Corded Computer Headset 23089-889-979 NEW

Cheapest offer

Frequency Range: 20-20000 Hz / Number of Earpieces: Double / Manufacturer Color: Black / Color: Black / UPC: 706487021865 / Band: HF / MPN: 23089-889-979 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28045894743 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Jabra Evolve2 30 UC Mono Headset Head-band USB Type-a Black / Brand: Jabra / Form Factor: Headband / Type: Ear-Pad (On the Ear) / EAN: 5706991024739 / GTIN: 5706991024739 / Unit Type: Unit / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Model: Evolve2 30 Mono UC USB-A / Connectivity: USB / Cable Length: 120 cm / Microphone Type: Boom / Features: HD Voice / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 151.7 mm / Country of Origin: China
£53.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Jabra Evolve2 30 SE Single-Ear / Mono Microsoft Teams
£62.40
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE MS Mono USB-C Headset Black (23189-899-879)
£60.30
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE - USB-A/USB-C - corded dual headset certified for Microsoft Teams
£63.50
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE Monaural Wired Headset USB-A UC Version
£64.00
Compare 8 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99