Jabra Evolve2 30 SE - USB-A/USB-C - corded mono headset certified for UC platforms

Jabra Evolve2 30 SE Single-Ear / Mono UC (Universal Communications)

Jabra Evolve2 30 SE - USB-A/USB-C - corded mono headset certified for UC platforms

Cheapest Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£62.14
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra Gn Jabra Evolve2 30 Se Usb C/A Uc Mono. Product Type: Headset. Connectivit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.75
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB C/A UC Mono Headset Wired Handheld Office/Call center USB Type-C / USB Type-A Black

3-5 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 30 SE Telephone On Ear Headset Wired Mono Black Microphone Noise Cancelling He

In stock
£67.68
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 30 SE Mono UC USB C/A Mono headset for professional communication with USB-A/C connection and UC compatibility.

4 to 5 business days
£68.39
Delivery from £8.34

Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB C/A UC Mono Headset Wired Handheld Office/Call center US

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 30 SE Telephone On Ear Headset Wired Mono Black Microphone Noise Cancelling He

In stock
£70.30
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 30 SE Telephone On Ear Headset Wired Mono Black Microphone Noise Cancelling He

In stock
£70.60
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 30 SE Telephone On Ear Headset Wired Mono Black Microphone Noise Cancelling He

In stock
£71.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE - USB-A/USB-C - corded mono headset certified for UC platforms

Cheapest offer

Jabra Evolve2 30 SE - designed for greater productivity With the Jabra Evolve2 30 SE, you will experience a new standard for productive work. The corded headset was developed for your modern working day - whether in the office, at home or on the go. It combines comfort, reliability and innovative technology to take your communication and concentration to a new level. Thanks to the integrated USB-C to USB-A adapter, you are always flexible and can use the headset with different devices. Technical highlights at a glance: * Microphone system: two microphones for precise call quality and background noise reduction * Speakers: Professional 28 mm speakers for excellent sound * UC certification: Compatible with all common Unified Communications (UC) platforms * Ergonomic design: biometrically optimised for easy wearing comfort * Busylight: Automatic and manual "do not disturb" display * Connectivity: Plug and play with USB-A, USB-C and integrated adapterPerfect call quality
£62.14
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
visunext.co.uk

Similar products

Jabra Evolve2 30 SE Single-Ear / Mono Microsoft Teams
£64.99
Compare 18 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE MS Mono USB-C Headset Black (23189-899-879)
£60.30
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE - USB-A/USB-C - corded dual headset certified for Microsoft Teams
£63.50
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE Monaural Wired Headset USB-A UC Version
£64.00
Compare 8 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99