Jabra Evolve2 40 SE USB-A UC Mono Wired UC headset with USB-A connector, designed for intensive use.

Used Offers from

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 business days
£89.99
Delivery from £8.34

Jabra Evolve2 40 SE - Corded mono headset certified for UC, with USB-A

In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£91.08
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra Evolve2 40 SE Wired Noise-Cancelling Mono Headset With 3-Mic Call Technology and USB-A Cable - Works with all Leading Unified Communications Platforms such as Zoom and Google Meet - Black

In stock
£97.00
Delivery from £5.40

Jabra 24189-889-999 Evolve2 40 SE USB-A UC Mono

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cheapest offer

* Mono wired headset for PC/Mac * Designed for heavy duty use * Array of 3 digital MEMS microphones * Noise-cancelling microphones: eliminate background noise * Jabra SafeTone: protects user's hearing * Connectivity: USB-A * Compatible with all softphones
£89.99
4 to 5 business days
onedirect.co.uk