Jabra Evolve2 40 SE - USB-C / A corded mono headset | certified for Microsoft Teams

Jabra Evolve2 40 SE Single-Ear / Mono Microsoft Teams

Jabra Evolve2 40 SE - USB-C / A corded mono headset | certified for Microsoft Teams

Cheapest Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£77.63
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra Evolve2 40 SE Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-C / USB Type-A Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£81.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 40 SE - USB-C/A Corded Mono Headset | Certified for Microsoft Teams |

In stock
£84.84
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 40 SE - USB-C/A Corded Mono Headset | Certified for Microsoft Teams |

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.41
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 40 SE - USB-C/A Corded Mono Headset | Certified for Microsoft Teams |

In stock
£90.41
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 40 SE Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-C / USB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 40 SE - USB-C/A Corded Mono Headset | Certified for Microsoft Teams |

In stock
£91.30
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 40 SE Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-C / USB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 40 SE Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-C / USB

£91.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Jabra Evolve2 40 SE - USB-C / A corded mono headset | certified for Microsoft Teams

Cheapest offer

Jabra Evolve2 40 SE - Designed for focused work Maximum concentration, clear communication and high wearing comfort - the Jabra Evolve2 40 SE is your reliable companion for everyday professional work.Whether in the office, home office or on the go- this headset takes your communication and comfort to a new level. Technical data at a glance: * Design: Monoheadset * Speaker sensitivity:117 dB at 1 mW-1 kHz * Connection:USB-A and USB-C * Speaker frequency range: 20Hz to 20,000 Hz * Bandwidth (music mode):20 Hz to 20,000 Hz /Bandwidth (voice mode):100 Hz to 14,000 Hz * Microphone:3 digital MEMS * Certifications: Compatible with leading UC platforms, Microsoft Teams Open Office certified Outstanding noise cancellation for undisturbed working Thanks to innovative noise isolation with oval ear cushionsmade of special foamand an optimised ear cup, ambient noise is effectively blocked out. For you, this means concentrated working - no matter where you are. Flexible connecti
£77.63
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
visunext.co.uk