Jabra Evolve2 55 Link380c MS Stereo - wireless stereo headset with USB-C certified for Microsoft Teams

Used Offers from

Jabra Evolve2 55 Link380c MS Stereo - wireless stereo headset with USB-C certified for Microsoft Teams

Cheapest Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£120.53
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra Evolve2 55 - Link380c MS Stereo

Next Day
£139.87
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 55 - Link380c MS Stereo

3-5 working days
£142.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 55 Link 380 USB-C MS Stereo Headset

Next Business Day
£143.52
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 55 Link 380 USB-C MS Stereo Headset

Next Business Day
£143.52
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 55 Link380 USB-C MS Stereo Wireless headset for PC and mobile phone with Link380 dongle connection. MS Version.

4 to 5 business days
£145.19
Delivery from £8.34

Jabra Evolve2 55 Auricolare Wireless A Padiglione Ufficio Bluetooth Base di

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.62
Delivery from £20.00

Jabra Evolve2 55 stereo, BT, Link380c, MS, black

Will usually delivered within 10 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Jabra 25599-999-899 Evolve2 55 - Link380C Ms

£158.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Jabra Evolve2 55 Link380c UC Stereo - Wireless Stereo Headset with USB-C
£129.59
Compare 22 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jabra Evolve2 55 Link380a UC Stereo - wireless stereo headset with USB-A incl. charging station
£135.95
Compare 21 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31
Jabra Evolve2 55 - Link380a MS Stereo
£123.99
Compare 18 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jabra Evolve2 55 Link380c MS Stereo - wireless stereo headset with USB-C certified for Microsoft Teams

Cheapest offer

* Filter out ambient noise Connectivity and plug-and-play, plus a cordless range of up to 30 m * Maximum comfort thanks to JabraAirComfort technology * Work professionally from anywhere * With dual connectivity and plug-and-play and a wireless range of up to 30 m * Filter out ambient noise with Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) * Optimised sound for professional and home use * Certified for leading online meeting Platforms EXCEPTIONAL WEARING COMFORT With Jabra's breakthrough AirComfort technology, you can focus on your work, without your headset getting in the way. Multiple layers of ultra-soft perforated foam in the pressure-minimising over-the-head headband provide exceptional comfort.The flexible and ergonomic earcups are rotatable. The flexible and ergonomic earcups rotate, so they move with you and let you work in a more relaxed way. Now nothing can stop you. ACTIVE NOISE Cancellation (ANC) The new acoustic chamber design, two premium noise-cancelling microp
£120.53
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
visunext.co.uk