Jabra Evolve2 65 USB-A MS Mono Headset with Charging Cradle for Microsoft Teams, Black

Jabra Evolve2 65 MS Mono USB-A with charging stand - Black

Jabra Evolve2 65 USB-A MS Mono Headset with Charging Cradle for Microsoft Teams, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£167.15
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra Evolve2 65 USB-A Black MS Chrg stand Mono

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£167.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 65 Wireless PC Headset with Charging Stand - Noise Cancelling Microsoft Teams Certified Mono Headphones With Long-Lasting Battery - USB-A Bluetooth Adapter - Black

In stock
£185.41
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 65 Wireless PC Headset with Charging Stand - Noise Cancelling Microsoft Teams Certified Mono Headphones With Long-Lasting Battery - USB-A Bluetooth Adapter - Black

In stock
£185.43
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 65 USB-A Black MS Chrg stand Mono

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.00
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 65 Wireless PC Headset with Charging Stand - Noise Cancelling Microsoft Teams Certified Mono Headphones With Long-Lasting Battery - USB-A Bluetooth Adapter - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£189.52
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 65 Wireless PC Headset with Charging Stand - Noise Cancelling Microsoft Teams Certified Mono Headphones With Long-Lasting Battery - USB-A Bluetooth Adapter - Black

In stock
£190.21
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 65 Wireless PC Headset with Charging Stand - Noise Cancelling Microsoft Teams Certified Mono Headphones With Long-Lasting Battery - USB-A Bluetooth Adapter - Black

In stock
£190.35
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 65 Wireless PC Headset with Charging Stand - Noise Cancelling Microsoft Teams Certified Mono Headphones With Long-Lasting Battery - USB-A Bluetooth Adapter - Black

In stock
£190.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Jabra Evolve2 65 USB-A MS Mono Headset with Charging Cradle for Microsoft Teams, Black

Cheapest offer

EVOLVE2 65 Designed for you: Your wireless headset for mobile working - with outstanding sound. CALLS Excellent voice quality for calls. In professional phone calls, professional voice quality is what counts. Only with an excellent headset will you also achieve excellent results. That's why we've further optimised the incredible performance of our world-leading Evolve series - with three powerful, strategically placed microphones, our new digital chipset and state-of-the-art signal processing technology. The result? Superior voice quality you can rely on every time. We don't just offer quality, we set new standards in calls. UC CERTIFICATION UC certified = satisfaction guaranteed. The satisfaction guarantee - we still have it. The Evolve2 65 is compatible with all leading Unified Communications (UC) platforms and offers true seamless collaboration. As a Microsoft Teams user, you get a Teams-certified variant, which we have perfectly matched to
£167.15
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
visunext.co.uk

Similar products

Jabra Evolve2 65 USB-C Black MS Stereo
£90.00
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
Jabra Evolve2 65 Stereo + Charging Station Microsoft Teams USB-C USB-A
£152.99
Compare 19 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jabra Evolve2 65 USB-A Black MS Stereo
£137.99
Compare 26 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Evolve2 65 Single-Ear / Mono Microsoft Teams USB-C
£129.97
Compare 9 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95