Jabra Evolve2 85 Microsoft Teams USB-C

Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Teams USB-C Stereo - Black

Used Offers from

Jabra Evolve2 85 Microsoft Teams USB-C

Cheapest Price
Downloadable
£262.43
Delivery from £4.31

Jabra Evolve2 85 - Link380c MS Stereo, Black

3-5 working days
£299.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve 2 85 Wireless Headphones Black

6 working day(s)
£304.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jabra Evolve2 85 - Link380c MS Stereo Black

Next Day
£314.80
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 85 - Link380c MS Stereo, Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£328.99
GBP 328.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo Headset USB-C / Bluetooth

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£331.47
GBP 331.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 85 - Link380c MS Stereo, Black

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£346.70
Delivery from £20.00

Jabra Evolve2 85 Stereo USB-C Headset Microsoft Teams Version

Next Business Day
£354.78
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 85 Stereo USB-C Headset Microsoft Teams Version

Next Business Day
£354.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Jabra Evolve2 85 Deskstand USB-C
£60.64
Compare 6 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31
Jabra Evolve2 85 - Link380c MS Stereo Stand, Black
£285.09
Compare 16 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31
Jabra Evolve2 85 - Link380a MS Stereo Stand, Black
£285.09
Compare 20 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31
Jabra Evolve2 85 Microsoft Teams USB-C

Cheapest offer

Jabra Evolve2 85 - Concentration without compromise The Jabra Evolve2 85 is designed for professionals who value both undisturbed concentration and seamless collaboration in their day-to-day work. With state-of-the-art audio technology, powerful noise cancellation and a comfortable design for all-day wear, this Premium headset is ideal for maximum productivity. Whether youre focused on individual work or important meetings, the Evolve2 85 ensures that you can always communicate clearly and concentrate fully on your tasks. Jabra Evolve2 85 - innovation, comfort and design combined BUSYLIGHT - Stay focused, signal clearly Your concentration is valuable - even in hectic environments. The busylight of the Jabra Evolve2 85 has been optimized so that it is clearly visible from every angle. It automatically lights up red when you are in a conversation or meeting and can be activated manually at the touch of a button if required. No matter where you are, your Busylight signals to your col...
£262.43
Downloadable
blitzhandel24.de (UK)