Jabra Link 180 Switch Black

Save on used deals -47 %
Used Offers from £24.00

Jabra Link 180 Switch Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jabra Link 180

Next Day
£72.38
Free Delivery

Jabra Link 180 Switch Jabra GN1900, Jabra GN2000, Jabra GN2100, Jabra BIZ 2400 Series

10 Working Days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Link 180 Phone Add-On 180-09

3-5 days
£100.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jabra LINK 180 USB Adapter
£48.18
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Evolve3 75 + Wireless Charging Pad Black UC (Universal Communications) USB-A
£302.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Evolve3 75 - Bluetooth, USB-A - wireless stereo headset | without charging pad
£271.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Evolve3 75 Black Microsoft Teams USB-A
£269.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Evolve3 75 MS Link390a Wireless Headset AI ClearVoice & Adaptive ANC Black
£302.31
GBP 302.31 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Link 180 Switch Black

Cheapest offer

Jabra Link 180 Switch: Unify Your Desk Phone and PC AudioStreamline your professional communications and enhance productivity with the Jabra Link 180 Switch. Designed for the modern, dynamic office environment, this essential audio accessory bridges the gap between your traditional desk phone and your PC-based softphone applications. Say goodbye to the hassle of swapping headsets or juggling multiple audio devices. The Link 180 provides a single, elegant solution, allowing you to use your preferred Jabra Quick Disconnect (QD) corded headset for calls on both your desk phone and your computer, delivering a seamless transition to Unified Communications (UC).Key Benefits:* Boost Productivity and Efficiency: Instantly switch between desk phone conversations and PC-based calls, such as Microsoft Teams, Zoom, or other softphones, with a simple touch of a button. This seamless toggling minimizes downtime and keeps you focused on the conversation, not the technology.* Cost-Effective UC Migrati
£44.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)