Jabra PanaCast 50 Black All-in-one smart 4K video bar with wide-angle for video conferencing up to 10 people

Jabra PanaCast 50 Panoramic 4K Video Bar - Conference Camera for Small & Medium Rooms with 180 Degree Field of View & 8 Microphones - UK Power Supply - black

Jabra PanaCast 50 Black All-in-one smart 4K video bar with wide-angle for video conferencing up to 10 people

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 business days
£1,085.99
Delivery from £8.34

Jabra PanaCast 50 Panoramic 4K Video Bar - Conference Camera for Small & Medium Rooms with 180 Degree Field of View & 8 Microphones - UK Power Supply - black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,180.87
Free Delivery

Jabra PanaCast 50 Video Bar Conferencing System Black 4K (8200-237)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,180.87
GBP 1,180.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Jabra PanaCast 50 Black - UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,239.00
Free Delivery

Jabra PanaCast 50 and Barco Clickshare CX-20 Gen2 A comprehensive video conferencing solution for small and medium rooms containing a wireless

4 to 5 business days
£3,014.74
Delivery from £15.54
Jabra PanaCast 50 Black All-in-one smart 4K video bar with wide-angle for video conferencing up to 10 people

Cheapest offer

* All-in-one video conferencing solution * Designed for rooms of up to 10 people * 4K video quality with 3 cameras * Wide 180º field of view * Counting system for the people in the meeting * 8-microphone array to cover medium-sized rooms * 4 stereo speakers with vibration suppression * Whiteboard function to share live content * Quick and easy connection: Plug & Play to PC (USB-C) * Compatible with all major UC platforms * Certified for Teams and Zoom
£1,085.99
4 to 5 business days
onedirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Jabra Panacast 50 Video Bar System UC (Universal Communications)
£3,302.12
Compare 2 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jabra Power Supply 14202-25 Panacast 50 UK PSU
£131.99
Compare 3 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Jabra PanaCast 50 Remote Control, black
£65.60
Compare 16 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jabra PanaCast 50 Replacement Wall Mount Black 14207-71
£53.26
Compare 2 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jabra PanaCast 50 Video Bar System Zoom All-in-one room system with PanaCast 50 videoconferencing bar and advanced Android processor for computer-free
£3,599.99
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34