Jabra PanaCast Camera Gray

Used Offers from

Jabra PanaCast Camera Gray

Cheapest Total Price
Downloadable
£827.56
Delivery from £4.31

Jabra PanaCast 50 Conference Camera, 3840 x 2160 4K UHD, 13 MP, 30 fps

Expected in 4-7 working days
£1,637.90
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra Video Conference Component PanaCast 50

3-5 days
£2,190.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jabra PanaCast 20 13 MP Black 3840 x 2160 pixels 30 fps
£79.00
GBP 79.00 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra PanaCast Camera Black
£827.56
Compare 2 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31
Jabra PanaCast Meet Anywhere+ Video Conference Camera with 180° Panoramic-4K View & Speak 750 Conference Speakerphone, UC Certified, USB Cable, Table Stand, Travel Case
£751.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.85
Jabra PanaCast 20 Video Conferencing Camera, 4K
£245.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Panacast 50 Video Bar System UC (Universal Communications)
£2,951.16
Compare 2 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jabra PanaCast Camera Gray

Cheapest offer

Jabra PanaCast Camera - 180° panoramic video conferencing in 4K The Jabra PanaCast is an advanced all-in-one video conferencing camera designed specifically for professional meeting rooms. It combines three 13-megapixel cameras to create a seamless 180° panorama in 4K resolution so that everyone in the room is captured - even if the table is directly against the wall. This saves companies space and improves room utilization. In addition to the video image, the system also delivers first-class sound: four powerful speakers with zero-vibration technology ensure clear surround sound, while an array of eight beamforming microphones suppresses background noise and highlights voices precisely. Intelligent algorithms also take care of echo cancellation and provide fullDuplex audio so that conversations sound as natural as face-to-face exchanges. The PanaCast is plug-and-play capable , can be connected via USB-C and is certified for Microsoft Teams, Teams Rooms, Zoom, Zoom Rooms and Google...
£827.56
Downloadable
blitzhandel24.de (UK)