Jabra PanaCast U30 conference camera certified for Zoom and Microsoft Teams rooms

Jabra PanaCast U30 All-in-One USB BYOD Video Bar, 120° Wide-Angle Video Conferencing Camera, 6-Mic Speaker System, AI Auto-Framing, Simple Plug-and-Play USB-C Setup, For Huddle & Small Rooms

Jabra PanaCast U30 conference camera certified for Zoom and Microsoft Teams rooms

Cheapest Total Price
Only 1 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
£676.99
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra PanaCast U30 All-in-One USB BYOD Video Bar, 120° Wide-Angle Video Conferencing Camera, 6-Mic Speaker System, AI Auto-Framing, Simple Plug-and-Play USB-C Setup, For Huddle & Small Rooms

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£729.00
Free Delivery

Jabra PanaCast U30 All-in-One USB BYOD Video Bar, 120° Wide-Angle Video Conferencing Camera, 6-Mic Speaker System, AI Auto-Framing, Simple Plug-and-Play USB-C Setup, For Huddle & Small Rooms

In stock
£739.48
Free Delivery

Jabra PanaCast U30 BYOD Videobar AI-powered videobar for small meeting rooms with 120° wide-angle video, single-cable BYOD connectivity and Android 13

4 to 5 business days
£743.99
Delivery from £8.34

Jabra PanaCast U30 All-in-One USB BYOD Video Bar, 120° Wide-Angle Video Conferencing Camera, 6-Mic Speaker System, AI Auto-Framing, Simple Plug-and-Play USB-C Setup, For Huddle & Small Rooms

In stock
£746.93
Free Delivery

Jabra PanaCast U30 All-in-One USB BYOD Video Bar, 120° Wide-Angle Video Conferencing Camera, 6-Mic Speaker System, AI Auto-Framing, Simple Plug-and-Play USB-C Setup, For Huddle & Small Rooms

In stock
£753.14
Free Delivery

Jabra PanaCast U30 All-in-One USB BYOD Video Bar, 120° Wide-Angle Video Conferencing Camera, 6-Mic Speaker System, AI Auto-Framing, Simple Plug-and-Play USB-C Setup, For Huddle & Small Rooms

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£784.97
Free Delivery

Jabra PanaCast U30 All-in-One USB BYOD Video Bar, 120° Wide-Angle Video Conferencing Camera, 6-Mic Speaker System, AI Auto-Framing, Simple Plug-and-Play USB-C Setup, For Huddle & Small Rooms

In stock
£821.46
Free Delivery

Jabra PanaCast U30 All-in-One USB BYOD Video Bar, 120° Wide-Angle Video Conferencing Camera, 6-Mic Speaker System, AI Auto-Framing, Simple Plug-and-Play USB-C Setup, For Huddle & Small Rooms

In stock
£823.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Jabra PanaCast U30 conference camera certified for Zoom and Microsoft Teams rooms

Cheapest offer

Jabra PanaCast U30 video bar for efficient meetings in small rooms Start your meetings on time and without technical hitches. For small meeting rooms, we recommend the Jabra PanaCast U30 video bar as a reliable solution for seamless video conferencing. Tangled cables and dim screens often cost valuable working time and fray your nerves. The PanaCast U30 solves precisely these problems with an innovative onboarding start screen and a simple connection via a single USB-C cable. This allows you to instantly transform any compact room into a professional environment for hybrid collaboration. Experience now just how simple and reliable modern communication can be. The benefits of the Jabra PanaCast U30 at a glance: * Seamless BYOD experience: Start meetings directly from your laptop via a single USB-C cable for an immediate and tidy start. * 4K wide-angle video: Capture all participants in the room clearly and distinctly thanks to the wide 120-degree field of view and sharp 4K resolut
£676.99
Only 1 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
visunext.co.uk

Similar products

Jabra PanaCast U30 VB UC - EMEA
£725.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery