Jabra PRO 920 Duo Binaural wireless headset- perfect for deskphones

Jabra Pro 920 DECT Wireless On-Ear Stereo Headset - HD Voice and Noise-Cancellation with All-Day Battery - Optimised for use with Desk Phones in UK/HK/SG Regions

Jabra PRO 920 Duo Binaural wireless headset- perfect for deskphones

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 business days
£191.99
Delivery from £8.34

Jabra Pro 920 DECT Wireless On-Ear Stereo Headset - HD Voice and Noise-Cancellation with All-Day Battery - Optimised for use with Desk Phones in UK/HK/SG Regions

In stock
£259.99
Free Delivery

Jabra PRO 920 Duo + Handset Lifter Cost effective duo cordless headset for desk phones with handset lifter

4 to 5 business days
£265.37
Delivery from £8.34

Jabra Pro 920 DECT Wireless On-Ear Stereo Headset - HD Voice and Noise-Cancellation with All-Day Battery - Optimised for use with Desk Phones in UK/HK/SG Regions

In stock
£298.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jabra Replacement Headset for PRO 920/930 Binaural
£205.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£215.99
Compare 2 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Jabra 14163-00 Power supply
£22.22
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.18
Jabra Electronic Hook Switch Cable
£10.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra PRO 920 Duo Binaural wireless headset- perfect for deskphones

Cheapest offer

* Binaural wireless headset for desk phones * Range: up to 120m * Robust design * Talk-time: 8 hours * Noise cancelling microphone * Easy to install: voice prompts * Supports 4-way conferencing
£191.99
4 to 5 business days
onedirect.co.uk