Jabra Speak 510+ MS

Jabra Speak 510+ Speaker Phone - Microsoft Certified Portable Conference Speaker with Bluetooth Adapter and USB - Connect with Laptops, Smartphones and Tablets, Black

Jabra Speak 510+ MS

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£113.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Speak 510+ Speaker Phone - Microsoft Certified Portable Conference Speaker with Bluetooth Adapter and USB - Connect with Laptops, Smartphones and Tablets, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.44
Free Delivery

Jabra Speak 510+ Speaker Phone - Microsoft Certified Portable Conference Speaker with Bluetooth Adapter and USB - Connect with Laptops, Smartphones and Tablets, Black

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Speak 510+ MS Portable Speakerphone for Audio Conferencing Black

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£134.47
GBP 134.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Jabra 7510-309 SPEAK 510+

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.25
Free Delivery

Jabra Speak 510 Plus MS and 360 Nano Dongle Conference Speakerphone

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.95
Free Delivery

Jabra Portable Speakerphone 510 + Bluetooth Dongle Black

10 Working Days
£161.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Speak 510+ Uc Usb And Bluetooth Speakerphone

1-3 working days
£212.00
Free Delivery
Jabra Speak 510+ MS

Cheapest offer

Clearer conversations for more efficient meetings, crystal-clear voice experience ensures everyone is heard.. Optimised UC experience, set up in seconds - compatible with all leading UC platforms.. Hold meetings wherever you go, compact and portable design lets you hold conference calls anywhere.. Seamless connectivity, simple plug-and-play set up via USB or Bluetooth® to get your meetings started quickly.. Works with all leading UC platforms and certified for Avaya, Cisco, Skype for Business and more.. Clearer conversations for more efficient meetings, crystal-clear voice experience ensures everyone is heard. Optimized UC experience, set-up in seconds - compatible with all leading UC platforms. Hold meetings wherever you go, compact and portable design lets you hold conference calls anywhere. Seamless Connectivity, simple Plug and Play set up via USB or Bluetooth® to get your meetings started quickly. Certified for Avaya, Cisco, Skype for business, and more. The Speak 510 is a persona
£113.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 33 mm
Weight 195.4 g
Width 120 mm

Packaging data

Package width 145 mm
Package depth 45 mm
Package height 132 mm
Package weight 300 g

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 399 mm
Master (outer) case length 595 mm
Master (outer) case height 167 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 9.6 kg
Products per master (outer) case 32 pc(s)
Country of origin China
Harmonized System (HS) code 85182900

Packaging content

Packaging content Speakerphone (Speak2);Link Bluetooth adapter;Quick Start Guide;Warranty and warning leaflets;Travel pouch

Certificates

Compliance certificates CE, State Radio Regulation of China (SRRC), RCM, Federal Communications Commission (FCC), Telecom Engineering Center (TELEC), NCC, KCC

Microphone

Number of microphones 1
Microphone mute Yes
Microphone direction type Omnidirectional

Features

Range 1.5
Certification Skype
Windows operating systems supported Yes
Mac operating systems supported MacOS
Unified communications No
LED indicators Bluetooth, Mute
Daisy chain No
Product colour Black
Auto No
Device type Universal
Echo cancellation Yes
Noise reduction No
On/off switch No
Control type Touch
Battery level indicator Yes
Speakerphone No

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) -10 - 45 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -20 - 70 °C

Power

Battery recharge time 2 h
Talk time 15 h

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE) No
Headphone connectivity 3.5 mm
Bluetooth Yes
Bluetooth profiles A2DP, AAC, SBC, HFP
Bluetooth version 3.0
USB connector type USB Type-A
Connectivity technology Wired & Wireless
Interface USB/Bluetooth

Product information

At a glance

• Compact and lightweight design for easy portability
• Exceptional audio clarity for seamless communication
• Flexible connectivity with Bluetooth and USB options

Similar products

Jabra Speak 510+ UC
£89.77
Compare 5 prices
ligo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Speak 510 UC
£80.95
Compare 3 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Jabra Speak 510 UC
£62.99
GBP 62.99 / Unit
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Speak 510 MS
£78.00
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Secure Mount for Speak 410_510
£18.99
Compare 11 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99