JACK & JONES Mens Cargo Shorts 3/4 Length Cotton Combat Capri Multipocket Half Pants for Summer, Walking, Hiking & Camping- Black Colour, Sizes- M

Jack and Jones Zues Cargo Shorts

JACK & JONES Mens Cargo Shorts 3/4 Length Cotton Combat Capri Multipocket Half Pants for Summer, Walking, Hiking & Camping- Black Colour, Sizes- M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Jack & Jones Mens Zues Cargo Shorts in Black Cotton - Size Medium

3-5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99
JACK & JONES Mens Cargo Shorts 3/4 Length Cotton Combat Capri Multipocket Half Pants for Summer, Walking, Hiking & Camping- Black Colour, Sizes- M

Cheapest offer

3/4 Length Design: Provides coverage while allowing freedom of movement, ideal for walking, hiking, and camping. Multipocket Layout: Features multiple pockets for convenient storage of essentials such as keys, phones, and snacks, keeping your hands free. Versatile Usage: Suitable for various summer activities, from casual strolls to rugged outdoor adventures. Wide Size Range: Available in sizes S to 2XL, ensuring a comfortable and tailored fit for every body type. Easy Care: Machine washable for effortless cleaning and maintenance, perfect for busy adventurers.
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Care information

Bleaching instruction Do not bleach
Drying instruction Line drying
Ironing instruction Iron at moderate temperature
Professional care instruction Do not dry-clean
Washing instruction Normal wash (40°C)
Care information Wash only when highly necessary

Material

Material description (name, %) 100% Cotton - In Conversion Direct to Farm
Material Cotton

Features

Product main colour Black
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Unisex
Pants/Shorts type Cargo
Size (S/M/L) XL
Exterior pockets Back pocket, Front pocket, Side pocket
Pocket Yes
Closure type Zipper
Waist rise type Mid rise
Fit type Regular fit

Product information

At a glance

• Durable cotton blend for comfort and longevity
• Multiple pockets for essentials on the go
• Versatile design suits any casual outfit

Similar products

JACK & JONES Male Trainers, Black, 8 UK
£29.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Shaun Boots
£51.60
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
JACK & JONES Men's Jfwcranfield Leather Boot SnJfwcranfield Leather Boot Sn, honey, 9 UK
£36.29
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Sneakers Jack & Jones Mambo Special Blanc 41
£28.47
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sneakers Jack & Jones Mambo Special Blanc 44
£28.47
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99