Leather jacket Jack & Jones Casablanca PU Noir S

Jack & Jones Casablanca Leather Jacket Black S Men

Leather jacket Jack & Jones Casablanca PU Noir S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£40.78
Delivery from £16.99

Jack & Jones Mens Pu Jacket Outerwear Faux Leather Collared Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery
Leather jacket Jack & Jones Casablanca PU Noir S

Cheapest offer

Stay relaxed with a quality jacket for everyday use. - Product type: Transition jacket - Feature: Waterproof - Collar: Flared collar - Sleeves: Long sleeves - Fastening: Two-way zip - Pockets: Front pockets with zip - Lining: Polyester lining for optimal comfort Gender: Men's Manufacturing: Woven Manufacturing details: Plain weave Composition: 100% Polyester - Coated with polyurethane
£40.78
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Product Information

Care information

Care information Wash separately, do not expose to direct sunlight during drying, wash only when highly necessary
Washing instruction Fine wash (30°C)
Professional care instruction Do not dry-clean
Ironing instruction Do not iron
Drying instruction Line drying in the shade
Bleaching instruction Do not bleach

Material

Material Polyester
Water repellent Yes
Lining material Polyester
Lined Yes
Material description (name, %) 100% Polyester - Recycled

Features

Product main colour Black
Coat/Jacket style Field jacket
Collar/Neckline type Spread collar
Size (S/M/L) XL
Pocket fastener type Zipper
Exterior pockets Front pocket
Pocket Yes
Closure type Zipper
Sleeve length type Long sleeve
Coat/Jacket type Jacket
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Unisex

Product information

At a glance

• Premium PU leather for durability
• Ample storage with functional front pockets
• Lightweight and breathable for all-day comfort

Similar products

Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU XXL
£24.75
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU M
£24.75
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU XL
£24.75
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack and Jones Zues Cargo Shorts
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU S
£24.75
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery