Jack & Jones Chris Original Cj 020 High Waist Jeans Grey 27 / 30 Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£27.49
Delivery from £4.99

Jeans Jack & Jones Chris Original CJ 020 Gris 27x30

1-3 business days
£31.41
Delivery from £16.99

JACK & JONES Chris Original CJ 020 Male Loose Fit Jeans, Grey Denim, 27 W/30 L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

JACK & JONES Chris Original CJ 020 Male Loose Fit Jeans, Grey Denim, 27 W/30 L

£46.20
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Chris Original Cj 020 High Waist Jeans Grey 27 / 30 Men

Cheapest offer

JACK & JONES Chris Original Cj 020 High Waist Jeans for MenRediscover the essence of authentic denim with the JACK & JONES Chris Original Cj 020 high waist jeans, a cornerstone piece for any man´s clothing collection. Expertly designed for the modern individual who values both timeless style and superior comfort, these pants are the perfect fusion of vintage inspiration and contemporary fit. If you´re searching for a go-to pair of jeans that offers a relaxed feel without compromising on style, your search ends here.Experience the unparalleled freedom of our signature Loose Fit. We´ve meticulously engineered the Chris Original Cj 020 to provide extra comfort for your day-to-day life. The design features a comfortable high rise that sits perfectly on your waist, complemented by a loose knee and a generous leg opening. This thoughtful construction results in a straight, loose silhouette that allows for maximum mobility and a laid-back, confident look. Say goodbye to restrictive denim and
£27.49
12-14 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack & Jones Shorts Bowie Solid Chino White 2XL Men
£23.51
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Bowie Solid Sa Shorts White XL Men
£20.98
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jack & Jones Bowie Solid Sa Shorts White M Men
£23.51
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Bowie Solid Chino Shorts Grey L Men
£15.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack & Jones Bowie Solid Chino Shorts Grey XL Men
£15.49
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99