Denim jacket Jack & Jones MF 823 Noir L

Jack & Jones Men's Denim Jacket Black L

Denim jacket Jack & Jones MF 823 Noir L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£33.12
Delivery from £16.99

JACK&JONES Men's JJIJEAN JJJACKET MF 255 NOOS Jacket, Black Denim, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.93
Free Delivery

JACK&JONES Men's JJIJEAN JJJACKET MF 255 NOOS Jacket, Black Denim, L

£42.13
Free Delivery

JACK&JONES Men's JJIJEAN JJJACKET MF 255 NOOS Jacket, Black Denim, L

£44.99
Free Delivery
Denim jacket Jack & Jones MF 823 Noir L

Cheapest offer

- Type of detail : Denim jacket - Closure/Fly : Button front closure - Fabric : Denim - Occasion/Styling : Light jacket to stop the wind - Hand pocket : Functional side pockets - Other pocket : Chest pockets - NECK TYPE : Flared collar - Sleeve length : Long sleeve (L/S)
£33.12
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Product Information

Care information

Care information Wash with similar colors, wash inside out, do not expose to direct sunlight during drying
Washing instruction Normal wash (30°C)
Professional care instruction Do not dry-clean
Ironing instruction Iron at moderate temperature
Drying instruction Line drying in the shade
Bleaching instruction Do not bleach

Material

Material Cotton
Material description (name, %) 95% Cotton, 5% Recycled Cotton

Features

Product main colour Black
Product extended colour Black Denim
Collar/Neckline type Spread collar
Cuff type Barrel cuff
Exterior pockets Top pocket
Pocket Yes
Closure type Clothing button
Sleeve length type Long sleeve
Length description Short length
Coat/Jacket type Jacket
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Unisex

Product information

At a glance

• Chic black color: Complements various outfits effortlessly.
• Practical pockets: Handy storage for essentials.
• Layer-friendly: Ideal for year-round dressing options.

Similar products

Short Jack & Jones Bowie Blanc XL
£20.98
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU XXL
£23.51
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU M
£23.51
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack and Jones Zues Cargo Shorts
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Shorts JPSTBOWIE in White EU L
£23.51
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery