Jack & Jones Seville Loose Fit Jjxx Jeans Blue 28 / 30 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £6.99

JJXX Seville Loose Jeans Ladies 28 L30 Blue

3-7 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £4.99

JJXX Womens Seville Loose Jeans Trousers Bottoms Pants Wide

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Seville Loose Fit Jjxx Jeans Blue 28 / 30 Woman

Cheapest offer

JACK & JONES Seville Loose Fit JJXX Jeans for WomenDiscover your new go-to pair of jeans with the JACK & JONES Seville Loose Fit JJXX jeans, a masterpiece of modern design and timeless comfort. Created for the contemporary woman who refuses to compromise on style or ease, these jeans feature a highly sought-after loose-fit silhouette that defines effortless chic. The design draws inspiration from iconic vintage styles, offering a relaxed fit through the hip and a comfortable loose leg that ensures complete freedom of movement and a fashion-forward look for any occasion.These long women´s jeans are the ultimate wardrobe foundation, a versatile canvas ready to anchor your personal style. For a laid-back, everyday ensemble, pair them with a classic graphic tee and your favorite trainers. To transition into an evening look, simply swap for a sophisticated blouse or a sleek bodysuit, add a tailored blazer, and finish with heeled boots. The mid-waist cut is designed to be both flattering and
£18.49
12-14 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack & Jones Shorts Bowie Solid Chino White 2XL Men
£23.51
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Short Jack & Jones Bowie Blanc XL
£20.98
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jack & Jones Bowie Solid Sa Shorts White M Men
£23.51
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack and Jones Zues Cargo Shorts
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Bowie Solid Sa Shorts White L Men
£23.51
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery