Jack & Jones Seville Loose Jjxx Jeans Black 30 / 30 Woman

Used Offers from

Jack & Jones Seville Loose Jjxx Jeans Black 30 / 30 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Women's wide-leg jeans JJXX seville nr5004 Noir 30x30

1-3 business days
£21.34
Delivery from £16.99

JJXX Seville Loose Jeans Ladies 30 L30 Black

3-7 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

JJXX Womens Seville Loose Jeans Trousers Bottoms Pants Wide

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

JACK & JONES Women's Jjxx Jjxseville Loose Mw Nr5004 Noos Jeans, Black Denim, 30W / 30L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

JACK & JONES Men's Jpstbill Atlas Cargo Pants Noos, Black, 30 W/30 L
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JACK & JONES Men's Jpsteddie Jjbarkley Painter Pant, Black, 32 W/34 L
£27.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Intelligence Gordon Sweatpants
£16.91
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
JACK & JONES Men's Jpstkarl Kurtis Snap Tech Cargo, Black, 32 W/34 L
£21.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cargo Trousers Jack & Jones Tucker Ama Noir 28x32
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Seville Loose Jjxx Jeans Black 30 / 30 Woman

Cheapest offer

JACK & JONES Seville Loose JJXX Jeans for WomenDiscover your new wardrobe essential with the JACK & JONES Seville Loose JJXX jeans, a masterfully designed piece of clothing that perfectly blends timeless style with a modern, relaxed silhouette. Created for the contemporary woman who values both comfort and fashion, these long pants are the ultimate expression of effortless cool. As a cornerstone of the Pants subcategory, the Seville jean redefines everyday denim with its authentic character and superior fit.Embrace the pure, authentic feel of genuine denim. These women´s jeans are crafted from a high-quality, rigid fabric that offers a structured and flattering look. The absence of stretch is a deliberate nod to heritage denim, providing a durable jean that holds its shape beautifully over time. With each wear and wash, this premium cotton fabric will soften and mold to your unique form, creating a personalized fit that is truly one-of-a-kind. This is more than just a pair of pants, it
£18.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)