Jack Link's Beef Biltong Original Flavour 12 x 60 g

Jack Link's Biltong Jerky Original, Pack of 12 x 60 g, Gluten Free Meat Snack, High Protein 50%, Dried Meat for Gym, Fitness, Outdoor, Low Calorie Protein Snacks, 100% Beef

Used Offers from

Jack Link's Beef Biltong Original Flavour 12 x 60 g

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£44.90
Free Delivery

Jack Link’s Biltong Jerky Original - 12-Pack (12 x 60 g) - Gluten-Free Meat Snack - High-Protein Dried Meat for Gym, Fitness, Outdoor - Low-Calorie Protein Snacks - Beef Chips

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.95
69.38 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jack Link's Biltong Jerky Original - Gluten-Free, High-Protein - 12 x 20 g
£14.40
60.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jack link's Biltong Original Beef Jerky, 12 x 25g
£22.99
76.63 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Link's Protein Snacks Beef Jerky All Flavours
£17.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack link's Beef Jerky - Biltong Original - Ready-to-eat Healthy Meat Snacks - Low Calorie High Protein Beef Snack - 12-Pack (12 x 70 g)
£74.99
89.27 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Links Beef Jerky 25g - Pick any 10 - Choose from Original, Sweet & Hot, Teriyaki, Biltong
£18.99
75.96 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Link's Beef Biltong Original Flavour 12 x 60 g

Cheapest offer

Jack Link's Beef Biltong Original Flavour is a high-protein, gluten-free meat snack that brings the authentic taste of South Africa to your day. Crafted from 100% lean premium beef, it is slowly marinated with vinegar and a unique blend of selected spices. The meat is then air-dried in whole pieces to lock in flavor and tenderness before being sliced into satisfying strips.It takes 240g of beef to make just 100g of this rich biltong, delivering an impressive 50g of protein per 100g serving. Naturally sugar-free and containing no artificial additives, it’s the perfect clean snack for fueling gym sessions, outdoor adventures, or any time you need a wholesome, satisfying bite. Ready to eat straight from the pack, it requires no refrigeration and is conveniently packaged for life on the go.
£44.90
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk