Jack Links Beef Sweet Jerky 60g Sweet And Spicy

Jack Links Beef Jerky - Original, Sweet and Hot, Teriyaki 25g, 60g and 70g Bags

Used Offers from

Jack Links Beef Sweet Jerky 60g Sweet And Spicy

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.60
Delivery from £3.99

Jack Link'S Sweet & Hot Beef Jerky 60G

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.49
121.29 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Jack Links Beef Jerky - Original, Sweet and Hot, Teriyaki 25g, 60g and 70g Bags

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jack Link's Beef Jerky, Original Flavour High Protein Meat Snack, Multipack Box of 12 x 25g Packs
£16.80
56.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Jack Links Beef Jerky - Original, Sweet and Hot, Teriyaki 25g, 60g and 70g Bags
£3.60
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Jack Link's Beef Jerky, Original Flavour, Multipack of 12 x 40g Bags, High Protein Meat Snack, Perfect for On the Go or Post Gym
£32.95
68.65 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Links Beef Sweet Jerky 60g Sweet And Spicy

Cheapest offer

Fuel your adventure with Jack Link's Beef Sweet & Spicy Jerky, a perfect blend of flavour and nutrition. Crafted from 100% premium beef, this savoury snack delivers a powerful 35g of protein per 100g, making it the ideal choice for a satisfying and high-protein boost anytime, anywhere. Marinated in a fantastic Sweet & Hot recipe, the meat is then smoked and slowly dried to achieve a tender texture and lock in its intense, mouth-watering flavour.With only 3.7g of fat per 100g, it’s a deliciously guilt-free choice for health-conscious snackers, fitness enthusiasts, or anyone on the move. Each 60g pack is conveniently resealable, ensuring your jerky stays fresh whether it's in your gym bag, on a hiking trail, or at your desk. Ready to eat straight from the pack, this jerky is a must-have for those who demand great taste and high performance. Made in Germany from quality ingredients. Contains celery; may contain traces of soy and wheat.
£3.60
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk