Women's Leggings Jack Pyke Utility Vert L

Jack Pyke Utility Ladies Leggings Olive Large

Women's Leggings Jack Pyke Utility Vert L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£30.27
Delivery from £16.99

JACK PYKE Utility Women's Leggings - High-Rise Fleece-Lined with Reinforced Knees, Multiple Pockets, High Waisted Ladies Legging for Outdoor Work, Dog Walking and Hiking - Olive, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.95
Free Delivery
Women's Leggings Jack Pyke Utility Vert L

Cheapest offer

Built for country life, the Jack Pyke Ladies Utility Leggings combine a flattering high-rise fit with practical storage and extra durability where you need it most, Fleece-lined for colder days, they are ideal for shooting, dog walking, yard jobs and winter hikes, with reinforced, double-layer knees for kneeling and field use, Like many modern outdoor walking leggings, they focus on warmth and pockets first, so you can keep moving hands-free,You get two side pockets, two back pockets, plus two utility pockets sized for mobile phone carry, finished with subtle Jack Pyke branding, The waistband shirt grip helps keep layers in place when you are active,High-rise waistbandTwo side pocketsTwo back pocketsTwo utility pockets (suitable for carrying a mobile phone)Double layered, reinforced kneesFleece liningWaistband shirt gripSubtle Jack Pyke brandingMaterial: 95% Polyester, 5% ElastaneSizes: XS - 2XL
£30.27
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

JACK PYKE Utility Ladies Leggings - Womens Leggings with High-Rise Stretch Fit, Thigh Pocket and Shirt Grip for Shooting, Dog Walking and Hiking - Brown, M
£32.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Leggings Jack Pyke Utility Vert 2XL
£30.27
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
JACK PYKE Shoulder Dog Multi Use Utility Bag English Oak Evolution
£22.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Leggings Jack Pyke Utility Vert S
£30.27
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Leggings Jack Pyke Utility Marron XS
£30.27
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99