Jack Sherpa Polar Double Fleece - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£143.50
Delivery from £5.45

Jack Sherpa Polar Double Jacket - male - K-Way - Faux Fur & Shearling Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S

1-5 Business Days
£144.00
Delivery from £5.45
Jack Sherpa Polar Double Fleece - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S

Cheapest offer

K-Way Jack Sherpa Polar Double Fleece is a reversible mid-season jacket that offers two finishes in one - smooth polar fleece or a sherpa-effect side - designed for warm - lightweight layering during autumn and winter. Key attributes: Blue | Polyester | Warm yet lightweight | Medium warmth rating | Soft hand feel | Reversible double-sided wear | Zip front closure with K-Way striped zip | Snug hood | Front pockets with zip closure | Sherpa-effect and smooth polar fleece sides | Hood with elastic trim | Iconic striped zipper | Elasticated cuffs | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: 100% polyester | Wash max 30°C mild process; Do not bleach; Do not tumble dry; Cool iron; Do not dry clean; Wash separately; Protect accessories while washing.
£143.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Jack Sherpa Polar Double Fleece - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - XL - Jackets XL
£143.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Jack Sherpa Polar Double Fleece - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - L - Jackets L
£143.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Jack Sherpa Polar Double Fleece - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - M - Jackets M
£143.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Jack Sherpa Polar Double Fleece - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - 2XL - Jackets 2XL
£143.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Men's Padded Check Shirt Fur Lumberjack Collared Quilted Jacket Warm Thermal Casual Workwear Top Fleece Lumber Jack Padded Thick Shirts Button Down Sherpa Fleece Lined Cotton Work Coat
£37.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99