Jack Stonehouse Beige Crank Banana Hanging Parasol 3m - Wilko

Jack Stonehouse JSH Large 3m Banana Cantilever Parasol | Outdoor Round Hanging Garden Patio Day Sun Umbrella | UV Protection, Crank Handle & Tilt Sunshade (Beige)

Used Offers from

Jack Stonehouse Beige Crank Banana Hanging Parasol 3m - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Jack Stonehouse JSH Large 3m Banana Cantilever Parasol | Outdoor Round Hanging Garden Patio Day Sun Umbrella | UV Protection, Crank Handle & Tilt Sunshade (Beige)

In stock
£71.99
Free Delivery

Jack Stonehouse 3M Banana Cantilever Hanging Parasol For Garden Patio - Beige

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jack Stonehouse JSH Large 3m Banana Cantilever Parasol | Outdoor Round Hanging Garden Patio Day Sun Umbrella | UV Protection, Crank Handle & Tilt Sunshade (Beige)
£71.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Stonehouse JSH Large 3m Banana Cantilever Parasol | Outdoor Round Hanging Garden Patio Day Sun Umbrella | UV Protection, Crank Handle & Tilt Sunshade (Black)
£71.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Stonehouse JSH 75L Outdoor Garden Planter | 53cm Round Grey Brass Rim Greco Roman Logo Sandstone Effect Recycled Plastic Flower Pot | Gloss Finish Frost & UV Resistant 75 Litre Plant Tub (2)
£94.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Stonehouse JSH 40.5cm Black & Gold Gears Wall Clock | Modern Steampunk | Silent Movement Decorative for Living Room Bedroom Office Home Décor
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Stonehouse Beige Crank Banana Hanging Parasol 3m - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Stay cool and stylish with the Jack Stonehouse Beige Crank Banana Hanging Parasol 3m. Create a cool retreat in your garden with the impressive 3m wide banana hanging parasol, combining a sleek beige canopy with a clever cantilever design so you'll enjoy shade without a central pole getting in the way. Powder-coated steel construction and a UV-resistant 160g polyester canopy with UPF 30+ rating mean we'll help protect you from the sun while keeping your outdoor space looking modern and inviting. Simple crank operation makes opening and closing effortless, while the air vent at the top ensures better airflow and stability on breezy days. Please note that base weights are sold separately.
£60.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)