Jack Stonehouse Peppa Pig Kids Travel Pillow Officially Licensed U-Shaped Cushion Boys Or Girls Head Rest For Planes, Flights, Cars, Long Trips

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Peppa Pig Kids Travel Pillow | Officially Licensed U-Shaped Kids Trip Cushion | Soft Wrap Around Neck Support Comfort for Boys or Girls | Plush Head Rest for Planes, Flights, Cars, Long Trips

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£12.34
Free Delivery

Peppa Pig Kids Travel Pillow | Officially Licensed U-Shaped Kids Trip Cushion | Soft Wrap Around Neck Support Comfort for Boys or Girls | Plush Head Rest for Planes, Flights, Cars, Long Trips

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

PEPPA PIG Kids' Travel Pillow

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £5.99

Peppa Pig Travel Pillow

2 to 4 days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.95
Jack Stonehouse Peppa Pig Kids Travel Pillow Officially Licensed U-Shaped Cushion Boys Or Girls Head Rest For Planes, Flights, Cars, Long Trips

Cheapest offer

The Peppa Pig travel pillow is the perfect travel accessory, with a soft plush for ultimate comfort and soft filling moulds around the neck to give support. Fun bright character design with a button fastening to keep it secure when wearing and to easily secure to a bag whilst traveling. Travel in style and comfort with the Peppa travel pillow!.
£11.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Jack Stonehouse Peppa Pig Quick Up Activity Ball Pit With 20 Balls
£24.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Jack Stonehouse Peppa Pig Camper Van Car Ride On Toy Kids Foot Push
£44.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Jack Stonehouse Move Peppa Pig Electric Bumper Car Ride On Kids Motorised Toy For Indoors Outdoors
£174.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Jack Stonehouse Peppa Pig Offcially Licensed Roller Blind Car Window Shade Set Of 2 Baby Kids Uv Protection Removable Fits Most Vehicles
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Jack Stonehouse Peppa Pig Kids Car Seat Travel Organiser Officially Licensed Back Of Seat Hanger & Kick Mat - 9 Pockets Car Tidy Storage
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00