Jack Stretch Dot - male - K-Way - Rain Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£139.00
Delivery from £5.45

K-WAY Jacket Men color Navy - Size: S - male

Cheapest Total Price
8-9 days
£144.50
Free Delivery

Jack Eco Stretch Dot Corto - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S

1-5 Business Days
£149.00
Delivery from £5.45

Jack Stretch Dot - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S

1-5 Business Days
£178.00
Delivery from £5.45
Jack Stretch Dot - male - K-Way - Rain Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S

Cheapest offer

K-Way Jack Stretch Dot is a short - slim waterproof jacket designed for transitional weather. It combines stretch technical fabric and a printed membrane lining for weather protection and easy movement. Key attributes: Blue | Blue depth | Polyester | Water resistance up to 10 -000 mm | Water-repellent | Windproof | Breathable | Thermosealed seams | Insulating membrane lining | Adjustable hood with drawcord | Adjustable hem with drawcord | 2 zip pockets | Zip front closure | Elastic cuffs | Short length | Slim cut | All-over logo print lining | Printed exterior logo | Dimensions & fit: Slim fit | Composition & care: Polyester 76% | Polyurethane 24% | Machine wash at max 30°C - gentle cycle. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. Wash separately. Protect accessories during wash.
£139.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

K-WAY Jack Stretch Dot hooded jacket black - M
£141.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Jack Stretch Dot - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - 2XL - Jackets 2XL
£178.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Jack Eco Stretch Dot Corto - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - XL - Jackets XL
£149.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
P. Jack Stretch Dot - male - K-Way - Kids Rain Wear - Blue - 10 Y - Kids 10 Y
£107.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Jack Stretch Dot Jacket - male - K-Way - Rain Jackets - Blue - 2XL - Jackets 2XL
£112.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45