Jack Wolfskin Ather Down Jacket Green M Men

Jack Wolfskin ATHER DOWN JKT M RDS

Jack Wolfskin Ather Down Jacket Green M Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£104.49
Delivery from £6.99

Jack Wolfskin Mens Ather Down Padded Jacket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.00
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Ather Down Jacket Green M Men

Cheapest offer

A versatile 700 fill down jacket built for everyday adventures in cold climates.An everyday winter staple for mountain towns and northern climates, the ATHER DOWN Jacket keeps you warm and cozy even on the coldest mornings.Filled with 700 Natural down and built from TEXASHIELD Reused / Recycled double Ripstop fabric, this modern puffy offers technical performance without looking overly technical.Just enough weather protection for light precipitation, packable, and featuring an adjustable hood and hem, Ather is built for winter living.Features:- lightweight, insulated jacket with 700cuin down filling.- RDS certified down.- windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable.- 2 hip pockets.- adjustable hem.- weight:425g (size M).- breathable.- warm.- L.- 60.- recycled.- Our model is 187 cm tall and wears size M.- 60.- Hiking.- Men.- windproof.- Men´s down jacket.- Regular.Composition:Style:SHELL:100% POLYESTER.- LINING:100% POLYESTER.- FILLING:90% DUCK DOWN, 10% FEATHER, CONTAINS NON-TEXTILE
£104.49
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Ather Down Hoodie Black 2XL Men
£109.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Men's Ather Down JKT M Down Jacket, Seal, L
£123.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin ATHER DOWN HOODY W
£98.55
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Ather Down Jacket Green XL Men
£104.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Ather Down Hoodie Black S Men
£95.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99