Jack Wolfskin Bornberg Hoodie Black S Woman

Used Offers from

Jack Wolfskin Bornberg Hoodie Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jack Wolfskin Women's windproof softshell jacket Bornberg Hoody Women S black black

4-5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Jack Wolfskin Bornberg Hoodie W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Men's windproof softshell jacket Bornberg Hoody Men 2XL aurora blue aurora blue
£70.00
Compare 3 prices
jack-wolfskin.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Jack Wolfskin Men's windproof softshell jacket Bornberg Hoody Men S peat peat
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
jack-wolfskin.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Jack Wolfskin Men's windproof softshell jacket Bornberg Hoody Men S aurora blue aurora blue
£70.00
Compare 3 prices
jack-wolfskin.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Jack Wolfskin BORNBERG HOODY M
£88.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Bornberg Sweatshirt Black 2XL Men
£77.96
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Bornberg Hoodie Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate fusion of comfort, protection, and freedom of movement with the JACK WOLFSKIN BORNBERG HOODY for Women. This expertly designed synthetic softshell hoodie is your perfect partner for every outdoor adventure, engineered to perform when you need it most. Whether you´re embarking on a challenging mountain trek or enjoying a brisk walk on a windy day, the BORNBERG HOODY provides a dependable shield against the elements without compromising on comfort or style.At the heart of this exceptional garment is its advanced fabric technology. Crafted to be virtually windproof and highly water-repellent, it ensures that sudden gusts of wind and unexpected light showers won´t cut your journey short. This protective barrier doesn´t come at the cost of comfort, the material is also incredibly breathable. As your activity level increases and you start to warm up, it efficiently wicks moisture away from your skin, keeping you dry and comfortable from the inside out. The durable ripst
£84.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)