Jack Wolfskin Yuma 14l Woman Backpack Black Woman

Jack Wolfskin Daypack with laptop compartment 14 litres Yuma 14 One Size black black

Jack Wolfskin Yuma 14l Woman Backpack Black Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jack Wolfskin - Women's Yuma 14 - Daypack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£47.45
Delivery from £4.49
Jack Wolfskin Yuma 14l Woman Backpack Black Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of sustainable design and ergonomic comfort with the Jack Wolfskin Yuma 14L Woman Backpack. Engineered specifically for the female form, this sleek and versatile daypack is your ideal companion for urban exploration, daily commutes, and spontaneous outdoor escapes. Its compact 14-litre capacity provides a streamlined profile, making it an excellent choice for those who value efficiency and minimalist style without compromising on performance.The cornerstone of the Yuma 14L is its innovative SNUGGLE UP WOMEN carrying system. This system is meticulously adapted to the female anatomy, featuring wide, fully padded shoulder straps and a padded back panel that ensure a snug, secure fit. The straps curve ergonomically and are positioned to prevent uncomfortable pressure points, while the design effectively distributes the load across a large surface area, significantly enhancing carrying comfort throughout the day. Whether you´re navigating a bustling campus or enj
£42.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Daypack 48 cm Laptop compartment black
£80.43
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Jack Wolfskin All-In 30 Daypack 53 cm Laptop compartment yellow
£80.65
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Jack Wolfskin Wandermood 20l Backpack Black
£82.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin - All-In Pack 30 - Daypack grey
£59.97
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jack Wolfskin - Berkeley 24 - Daypack sand
£48.71
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49