Jack Wolfskin Echotrek Shape 20l Backpack Brown

Jack Wolfskin Echotrek Shape 20 L Hiking backpack 54 cm orange

Jack Wolfskin Echotrek Shape 20l Backpack Brown

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£78.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jack Wolfskin - Echotrek Shape 20 - Daypack brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£86.86
Free Delivery

Jack Wolfskin Echotrek Shape 20 L Hiking backpack 54 cm orange

3-5 days
£87.80
Delivery from £4.95
Jack Wolfskin Echotrek Shape 20l Backpack Brown

Cheapest offer

Jack Wolfskin Echotrek Shape 20L Backpack: Sustainable Comfort for Your Hiking AdventuresUnleash your adventurous spirit with the Jack Wolfskin Echotrek Shape 20L backpack, the perfect companion for your day hikes and challenging outdoor excursions. Meticulously designed for both men and women, this frameless hiking pack combines a sleek, body-hugging profile with exceptional functionality and a deep commitment to sustainability. Its 20-litre capacity offers the ideal volume for a full day on the trail, ensuring you have everything you need without being weighed down. The Echotrek Shape 20L is engineered to move with you, providing unparalleled freedom of movement and comfort from the first step to the last.At the heart of this backpack is the innovative AEROSHAPE Core back system. This full-contact system is designed to sit comfortably close to your body, ensuring a secure and stable load distribution on any terrain. The genius of AEROSHAPE lies in its ability to provide superb ventil
£78.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Hiking pack 25 litres Echotrek Shape 25 S-L One Size autumn leaves autumn leaves
£91.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jack Wolfskin Echotrek Shape 20 L Hiking backpack 54 cm black
£86.86
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin - Echotrek Shape 20 - Daypack blue
£82.46
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Echotrek Shape Hiking backpack 54.5 cm black
£109.50
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Echotrek Shape 30L Hiking backpack 64 cm gray
£116.80
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery