Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Mid Mountaineering Boots Blue EU 42 1/2 Men

Jack Wolfskin Men's Everquest Texapore Mid M Outdoor Boots, Dark Navy, 8.5 UK

Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Mid Mountaineering Boots Blue EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£88.99
Delivery from £5.49

Jack Wolfskin Men's Everquest Texapore Mid M Winter Boots, Dark Navy, 8.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.14
Free Delivery

Jack Wolfskin Men's Everquest Texapore Mid M Winter Boots, Dark Navy, 8.5 UK

£105.35
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Mid Mountaineering Boots Blue EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

The EVERQUEST TEXAPORE MID boot offers you good support and comfort when you´re out and about in winter.Whether you´re walking through town or on the trail, the aggressive tread of the outsole provides a good grip on winter surfaces.The cushioning EVA insole relieves the strain on your joints when walking.Icy cold weather is no problem at all when you´re wearing this boot.The high performance insulation keeps your feet warm in temperatures as low as -30 °C.The boot also copes extremely well with snow and rain, thanks to its waterproof, breathable and sustainably manufactured TEXAPORE ECOSPHERE membrane.Features:winter boot.- mid-cut upper.- very waterproof.- breathable.- sure-grip outsole.- very good cushioning.- warm.- 100% PFC-free.- robust.Composition:- Style:Leather.Textile.TEXAPORE CORE.Rubber / EVA.
£88.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Men's Confident T-Shirt L
£19.97
Compare 5 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Jack Wolfskin Mens Essential T-Shirt - Night Blue - M
£27.51
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Taunus Half Zip Fleece Beige M Men
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz M Jumper, Pale Sand, L
£40.82
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery