Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat Black M Woman

Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS

Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat Black M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£157.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£198.71
Free Delivery

Jack Wolfskin Womens Frozen Palace Down Coat Colour: Peat, Size: Medium

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£249.95
Free Delivery

Jack Wolfskin Women’s down coat Frozen Palace Coat Women RDS M peat peat

4-5 days
£250.00
Free Delivery

Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS

In stock
£274.95
Delivery from £4.99

Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS

£298.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Womens Frozen Palace Down Coat Size: Extra Large, Colour: Black
£249.95
Compare 4 prices
excell-sports.com
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Womens Frozen Palace Padded Water Repellent Jacket Coat
£195.70
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£157.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Women’s down coat Frozen Palace Long Jacket Women RDS S black black
£119.98
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat Black M Woman

Cheapest offer

Windproof and water repellent down coat with hood.If you´re looking for an on-trend winter coat with an extra portion of cosiness, the FROZEN PALACE COAT fits the bill perfectly.With a little extra length and an RDS-certified down fill, this coat provides the warmth you need in the cold months of the year.The TEXASHIELD outer fabric is breathable, windproof and highly water repellent.The coat is very comfortable to wear and is equipped with a fully adjustable hood and additional internal cuffs.Features:insulated coat with 700 cuin down fill.- RDS certified down.- windproof, highly water repellent, breathable.- 2 hand pockets with zips.- inner pocket.- hood with adjustable volume and field of vision.- internal cuffs.- Weight:880g (size S).Composition:- Style:SHELL:100% POLYESTER.- LINING:100% POLYESTER.- FILLING:90% GREY DUCK DOWN, 10% FEATHER, CONTAINS NON-TEXTILE PARTS OF ANIMAL ORIGIN, PA-9900 (CN).- Style:TEXASHIELD PRO REUSED/RECYCLED SOFTTOUCH.TAFETTA LINING REUSED/RECYCLED.EN 90/
£157.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)