Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Ins Coat Blue XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£103.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Ins Jacket W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.93
Free Delivery

Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Ins Jacket W

£129.38
Free Delivery

Jack Wolfskin Women’s waterproof winter jacket Heidelstein Ins Jacket Women XS midnight sky midnight sky

4-5 days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Women's Heidelstein Ins Jacket Black M
£158.89
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Ins Women's Jacket
£140.15
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Ins Jacket W
£155.03
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Ins Jacket W
£149.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Ins Jacket W
£148.82
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Ins Coat Blue XS Woman

Cheapest offer

The HEIDELSTEIN insulated hardshell jacket has a slightly longer cut for better protection from the wind and weather.The two-way zip and articulated elbows promote good freedom of movement.The TEXAPORE CORE shell fabric makes the jacket waterproof, windproof and very breathable.The jacket is filled with a warm and moisture resistant synthetic fibre insulation made from recycled polyester.There´s room in the three pockets for small items.Features:- winter jacket.- waterproof, windproof.- breathable.- warm synthetic fibre insulation.- with recycled materials.- with hood.- breathable.- warm.- M.- 56.- 56.- recycled.- Our model is 175 cm tall and wears size S.- Women´s waterproof winter jacket.- water repellent.- Hood.- Hiking.- waterproof.- windproof.- Regular.Composition:Style:SHELL:100% POLYESTER, EXCEPT NON FIBROUS MATERIAL (CN).- LINING:100% POLYESTER.- FILLING:100% POLYESTER.Washing Cares:CLOSE ALL ZIP AND FASTENERS.- WASH INSIDE OUT WITH SIMILAR COLORS.- DO NOT USE SOFTENER.- HEAT T
£103.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)